GODZINY PRACY ŚWIETLICY SZKOLNEJ W ROKU SZKOLNYM 2021/2022

Dzień tygodnia

Lp.

Godziny

Nauczyciel świetlicy

Przydział

Nr. sali

PONIEDZIAŁEK

0

7.15 – 8.00

Stawska Ewa

Świetlica + przyprowadzanie

5

1

8.00 – 8.45

----------------------------

------------------------------------

 

2

8.55 – 9.40

Sołoducha Alicja

Świetlica

świetlica na dole

3

9.50 – 10.35

----------------------------

------------------------------------

 

4

10.45 – 11.30

----------------------------

------------------------------------

 

5

11.40 – 12.25

----------------------------

------------------------------------

 

6

12.30 – 13.30

12.30 – 13.10

Suszczyńska Elżbieta

Sołoducha Alicja

Świetlica

Świetlica + odprowadzanie

5

1

7

13.30 – 14.30

13.30 – 14.10

Suszczyńska Elżbieta

----------------------------

Świetlica + odprowadzanie

------------------------------------

5

---

8

14.35 – 15.45

14.30 – 15.20

Suszczyńska Elżbieta

Szydło Justyna

Świetlica

Świetlica + odprowadzanie

5

22

WTOREK

0

7.15 – 8.00

Suszczyńska Elżbieta

Świetlica + przyprowadzanie

5

1

8.00 – 8.45

Suszczyńska Elżbieta

Świetlica

9

2

8.55 – 9.40

Suszczyńska Elżbieta

Świetlica

9

3

9.50 – 10.35

----------------------------

------------------------------------

 

4

10.45 – 11.30

----------------------------

------------------------------------

 

5

11.40 – 12.25

----------------------------

------------------------------------

 

6

12.30 – 13.30

12.30 – 13.10

Szydło Justyna

Suszczyńska Elżbieta

Świetlica

Świetlica + odprowadzanie

5

świetlica na dole

7

13.30 – 14.30

13.30 – 14.10

Szydło Justyna

-----------------------------

Świetlica + odprowadzanie

-----------------------------------

5

---

8

14.35 – 15.45

14.30 – 15.20

Szydło Justyna

Sołoducha Alicja

Świetlica

Świetlica + odprowadzanie

5

22

ŚRODA

0

7.15 – 8.00

Suszczyńska Elżbieta

Świetlica + przyprowadzanie

5

1

8.00 – 8.45

-----------------------------

------------------------------------

 

2

8.55 – 9.40

Suszczyńska Elżbieta

Świetlica

9

3

9.50 – 10.35

Suszczyńska Elżbieta

Świetlica

9

4

10.45 – 11.30

-----------------------------

-----------------------------------

 

5

11.40 – 12.25

-----------------------------

-----------------------------------

 

6

12.30 – 13.30

12.30 – 13.10

Stawska Ewa

-----------------------------

Świetlica + odprowadzanie

------------------------------------

1

---

7

13.30 – 14.10

13.40 – 14.45

Wróblewska Grażyna

Stawska Ewa

Świetlica + odprowadzanie

Świetlica

5

1

8

14.30 – 15.20

14.45 – 15.45

Wróblewska Grażyna

Borowik Anna

Świetlica + odprowadzanie

Świetlica

5

1

CZWARTEK

0

7.15 – 8.00

Sołoducha Alicja

Świetlica + przyprowadzanie

5

6

12.30 – 13.30

12.30 – 13.10

Szydło Justyna

Suszczyńska Elżbieta

Świetlica

Świetlica + odprowadzanie

5

1

7

13.30 – 14.30

Szydło Justyna

Świetlica + odprowadzanie

5

8

14.35 – 15.45

14.30 – 15.20

Stawska Ewa

Suszczyńska Elżbieta

Świetlica

Świetlica + odprowadzanie

5

22

PIĄTEK

0

7.15 – 8.00

Szydło Justyna

Świetlica + przyprowadzanie

5

6

12.30 – 13.30

12.30 – 13.10

Suszczyńska Elżbieta

Wróblewska Grażyna

Świetlica

Świetlica + odprowadzanie

5

świetlica na dole

7

13.30 – 14.30

13.30 – 14.10

Suszczyńska Elżbieta

-----------------------------

Świetlica + odprowadzanie

------------------------------------

5

---

8

14.35 – 15.45

14.30 – 15.20

Suszczyńska Elżbieta

Wróblewska Grażyna

Świetlica

Świetlica + odprowadzanie

5

22